Arrangör:Ålems OK Plats: Långehäll, Alvespåret terräng
Datum: 7/12 2014 Väder: + - 0°C och soligt

 
Herrar 7300m Tid

1

Luke Dragstra 4D 00:26:41
2
Martin Olsson 4D 00:27:04
3
Mikael Bäcklund Högby IF 00:27:47
4
Oliver Wykman Högby IF 00:28:28
5
Erik Karlsson Högby IF 00:28:35
6
Magnus Franzen Emmaboda Verda OK 00:28:36
7
Henrik Hegender Axa Sports Club 00:28:42
8
Henric Dernegård Ålems OK 00:29:24
9
Bo Sundström Kalmar RC 00:29:31
10
Nils Hammaräng Grip Högby IF 00:29:36
11
Leo Hassan 4D 00:29:43
12
Nick Danlid-Burke 4D 00:29:50
13
Anders Rehn Högby IF 00:29:52
14
Vidar Petersson VP RC 00:30:13
15
Samuel Bodén Trekanten RC 00:30:32
16
Mattias Håkansson Glasrikets RC 00:30:39
17
Jonas Karlsson Ålems OK 00:31:04
18
Sven Lindqvist Ålems OK 00:31:09
19
Robin Slättengren Högby IF 00:31:24

20

Alexander Leskovec Glasrikets RC 00:31:24
21
Per Hammaräng Grip Högby IF 00:31:26
22
Stefan Unosson
Kalmar RC
00:31:33
23
Karl-Erik Andersson Ålems OK 00:31:45
24
Gustav Svensson 4D 00:31:51
25
Martin Lindqvist Ålems OK 00:31:55
26
Tomas Holmström Ålems OK 00:31:57
27
Viking Petersson VP RC 00:32:17
28
Jonas Landin Kalmar RC 00:32:59
29
Henrik Carlsson Högby IF 00:33:54
30
Magnus Sjögren Trekanten RC 00:34:09
31
Stefan Rohde Högby IF 00:36:03
32
Joakim Månsson Vo2-max Högsby 00:36:08
33
Johan Sjögren Ålems OK 00:36:14
34
Fredrik Casserstål Emmaboda Verda OK 00:36:25
35
Kent Lindblad Högby IF 00:37:03
36
Peter Joelsson Ålems OK 00:37:13
37
Viktor Gustavsson Glasrikets RC 00:38:19
38
Peter Billberg Högby IF 00:42:21

 

  Damer 7300m Tid

1

Lisa Hedbäck Högby IF 00:33:53
2
Annie Skaret Ålems OK 00:35:15
3
Siv Persson Målilla-Mörlunda SKI 00:35:31
4
Charlott Lorentzon Ålems OK 00:35:56
5
Victoria Schön Månsson Vo2-max Högsby 00:36:48
6
Gith Johansson Amokabel RC 00:38:14
7
Liselotte Klemming Högby IF 00:38:51
8
Camilla Persson Högby IF 00:39:55
9
Ida Persson Högby IF 00:40:02
10
Camilla Lindström Högby IF 00:41:25
11
Maria Pajkin Högby IF 00:42:15
12
Irené Rohde Högby IF 00:43:18
13
Lilian Brorsson Högby IF 00:44:53

 
Ungdom 1000m Tid

1

Idde Skaret Ålems OK 00:05:58
2
Alvina Skaret Ålems OK 00:06:03
3
Benjamin Klemming Högby IF 00:07:26

 

-back